MASTER BUILD TEAM LTD

Company number 08152551

Registered office address
152-160 City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2020
due by 5 December 2020

Last statement dated 24 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
SANDU BUILDINGS & RESTORATIONS LTD 24 Oct 2013 - 06 Aug 2018
SANDU STEEL FABRICATION LIMITED 23 Jul 2012 - 24 Oct 2013