WIDECELLS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 08150010

Registered office address
Waverley House, Noel Street, London, England, W1F 8GQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2020
due by 2 August 2020

Last statement dated 19 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
WIDECELLS GROUP LIMITED 25 Jul 2015 - 23 May 2016
WIDE UNIVERSAL LTD 19 Jul 2012 - 25 Jul 2015