INSERT PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 08149352

Registered office address
7 Merestone Road, Corby, Northamptonshire, NN18 8DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
INSERT ENGINEERING & PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED 19 Jul 2012 - 01 Aug 2012