CDV-3, LTD.

Company number 08146233

Registered office address
Alixpartners Services Uk Llp, The Zenith Building, 26 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 3051 LIMITED 17 Jul 2012 - 15 Aug 2012