RULE13 LIMITED

Company number 08144168

Registered office address
Unit 1 Fountain Enterprise Park, Enterprise Road, Maidstone, Kent, England, ME15 6ZQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2021
due by 30 July 2021

Last statement dated 16 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
SMARTCIGS LTD 16 Jul 2012 - 11 Jun 2020