TS PROPERTY LENDING LIMITED

Company number 08144104

Registered office address
10 Bressenden Place, Oaktree Capital Management Llp, London, England, SW1E 5DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
TITLESTONE PROPERTY LENDING LIMITED 16 Jul 2012 - 09 Aug 2018