RANGERS RETAIL LIMITED

Company number 08142409

Registered office address
Unit A Brook Park East, Shirebrook, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 20 June 2018
due by 20 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 20 June 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 13 July 2019
due by 27 July 2019

Last statement dated 13 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names
Name Period
SDI NEWCO NO.1 LIMITED 13 Jul 2012 - 14 Aug 2012