DEAD PIXEL STUDIO LTD

Company number 08141193

Registered office address
497 Edenfield Road, Rochdale, England, OL11 5XR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2020
due by 26 July 2020

Last statement dated 12 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
INSERT CODE LIMITED 12 Jul 2012 - 06 Dec 2012