ROSMAYER LIMITED

Company number 08138980

Registered office address
23 Ford End, Woodford Green, London, England, IG8 0EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2020
due by 12 July 2020

Last statement dated 28 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ROSPRIDE LTD 06 Aug 2012 - 22 Aug 2013
LANIT CAPITAL LTD 11 Jul 2012 - 06 Aug 2012