BLUE COAT CHURCH OF ENGLAND ACADEMY (WALSALL) TRUST

Company number 08137486

Registered office address
Blue Coat Church Of England Academy Walsall, Birmingham Street, Walsall, WS1 2ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
10 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2020
due by 4 August 2020

Last statement dated 21 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE COAT CHURCH OF ENGLAND (WALSALL) TRUST 10 Jul 2012 - 18 Jul 2012