LATCHMERE ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 08135633

Registered office address
Latchmere School, Latchmere Road, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, KT2 5TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
9 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2020
due by 9 August 2020

Last statement dated 26 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
LATCHMERE SCHOOL 09 Jul 2012 - 20 Sep 2016