VIOLA DESIGN AND MANUFACTURE LIMITED

Company number 08133947

Registered office address
20 Chamberlain Street, Wells, Somerset, BA5 2PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2018
due by 30 April 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2019
due by 20 July 2019

Last statement dated 6 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JEM PROCESSING LIMITED 06 Jul 2012 - 25 Mar 2016