L. S. E. DECORATING LTD

Company number 08133702

Registered office address
Unit 5 Dales Court, Dales Road, Ipswich, IP1 4JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2020
due by 20 July 2020

Last statement dated 6 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43341 - Painting
Previous company names
Name Period
COSTUME CAPERS (UK) LTD 06 Jul 2012 - 05 Nov 2012