PIONEER LEARNING TRUST

Company number 08133360

Registered office address
Chantry Primary Academy, Tomlinson Avenue, Luton, Bedfordshire, LU4 0QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
6 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2020
due by 20 July 2020

Last statement dated 6 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
CHANTRY PRIMARY ACADEMY TRUST 06 Jul 2012 - 19 Dec 2018