OAL CARE LIMITED

Company number 08132866

Registered office address
Taxassist Accountants, 133 Station Road, Sidcup, Kent, DA15 7AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RANGEFORD CARE LIMITED 05 Mar 2013 - 01 Aug 2014
ECV CARE LIMITED 06 Jul 2012 - 05 Mar 2013