PANSTYLE LIMITED

Company number 08131383

Registered office address
90 Green Lanes, London, England, N16 9EH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
  • 80300 - Investigation activities
  • 84230 - Justice and judicial activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LEIBERMAN LAW LIMITED 05 Jul 2012 - 07 Mar 2016