MARLBOROUGH PROPERTY (PUTNEY TWO) LIMITED

Company number 08129756

Registered office address
Two Marlborough Court, Watermead Business Park, Syston, Leicestershire, England, LE7 1AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2020
due by 3 July 2020

Last statement dated 19 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MARLBOROUGH PROPERTY (HITCHIN) LIMITED 04 Jul 2012 - 21 Mar 2017