ARORA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08121840

Registered office address
World Business Centre 3 Newall Road, London Heathrow Airport, Hounslow, England, TW6 2TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2021
due by 11 July 2021

Last statement dated 27 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GROVE HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED 27 Jun 2012 - 24 Nov 2015