VIDEOLOFT LIMITED

Company number 08121657

Registered office address
Unit 7 127 Milton Park, Milton, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, OX14 4SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2020
due by 11 July 2020

Last statement dated 27 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MANYTHING SYSTEMS LTD 27 Jun 2012 - 09 Aug 2019