MCLAREN ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 08118204

Registered office address
Mclaren Technology Centre, Chertsey Road, Woking, Surrey, GU21 4YH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MCLAREN ANIMATION LIMITED 25 Jun 2012 - 02 Jan 2014