AFFINITY MULTI ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 08117759

Registered office address
Meadowgate School, Meadowgate Lane, Wisbech, Cambridgeshire, PE13 2JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
25 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2020
due by 4 July 2020

Last statement dated 20 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MEADOWGATE ACADEMY 25 Jun 2012 - 21 Mar 2017