BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HITO LIMITED

Company number 08117406

Registered office address
Floor 9 Peninsular House, 30-36 Monument Street, London, England, EC3R 8LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2019
due by 9 February 2019

Last statement dated 26 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
CASE DYNAMICS LIMITED 20 Aug 2014 - 12 Sep 2016
AR-12 LIMITED 25 Jun 2012 - 20 Aug 2014