MEGGACLEAN LIMITED

Company number 08116627

Registered office address
206 Turners Hill, Cheshunt, Herts, EN8 9DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81299 - Other cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
CICS MEGGACLEAN LTD 10 Feb 2017 - 28 Feb 2019
CICSMEGGABLAST LIMITED 22 Jun 2012 - 10 Feb 2017