PAUL HEARD LIMITED

Company number 08114656

Registered office address
Two Gates, Holcombe Rogus, Wellington, Somerset, TA21 0PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2020
due by 20 June 2020

Last statement dated 6 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HEARDS RPS LTD 21 Jun 2012 - 25 Jun 2012