APOLLO PARTNERSHIP TRUST

Company number 08114513

Registered office address
Castle Rock High School, Meadow Lane, Coalville, Leicestershire, LE67 4BR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
21 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2020
due by 14 September 2020

Last statement dated 31 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLE ROCK HIGH SCHOOL 21 Jun 2012 - 13 Sep 2017