TEAM MULTI-ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 08110847

Registered office address
Abbey Road, Barnstaple, Devon, EX31 1JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
19 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2021
due by 3 July 2021

Last statement dated 19 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
PILTON BLUECOAT CHURCH OF ENGLAND JUNIOR SCHOOL 19 Jun 2012 - 25 Mar 2015