MINDX LTD

Company number 08110556

Registered office address
Riverbank House, 2 Swan Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC4R 3TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2020
due by 3 July 2020

Last statement dated 19 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MIND AGILIS LTD 21 Jun 2013 - 30 Jun 2016
MENS AGILIS LIMITED 19 Jun 2012 - 21 Jun 2013