JAMIESON ALEXANDER LIMITED

Company number 08105735

Registered office address
Temple Chambers, 3-7 Temple Avenue, London, England, EC4Y 0DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2021
due by 14 June 2021

Last statement dated 31 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
AP LEGAL LIMITED 14 Jun 2012 - 30 Aug 2013