MASS MEDICAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 08104544

Registered office address
Chamberlain & Co, Resolution House, 12 Mill Hill, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 5DQ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 25 March 2017
due by 8 April 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 25 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SAS MEDICAL REPORTING LIMITED 10 Sep 2012 - 04 Sep 2013
SAS MEDICAL AGENCY LIMITED 13 Jun 2012 - 10 Sep 2012