PRAETURA PROPERTIES (BALGARTH) LIMITED

Company number 08104013

Registered office address
Gateley Plc, Ship Canal House, 98 King Street, Manchester, M2 4WU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 August 2020
due by 22 August 2020

Last statement dated 8 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
ENSCO 941 LIMITED 13 Jun 2012 - 03 Jul 2012