AFFINITY WATER ACQUISITIONS (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED

Company number 08101550

Registered office address
The Hub, Tamblin Way, Hatfield, Hertfordshire, AL10 9EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2020
due by 24 June 2020

Last statement dated 10 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RIFT ACQUISITIONS (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED 12 Jun 2012 - 05 Oct 2012