MYPINPAD LTD

Company number 08100986

Registered office address
Acuity Legal Limited, 3 Assembly Square, Britannia Quay, Cardiff, CF10 4PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2020
due by 26 June 2020

Last statement dated 12 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 742 LIMITED 12 Jun 2012 - 28 Aug 2012