RAUCEBY CHURCH OF ENGLAND PRIMARY SCHOOL

Company number 08099606

Registered office address
Tom Lane, North Rauceby, Sleaford, Lincolnshire, NG34 8QW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
11 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2020
due by 25 June 2020

Last statement dated 11 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
RAUCEBY CHURCH OF ENGLAND PRIMARY SCHOOL LTD 11 Jun 2012 - 18 Jul 2012