MAISTRO EXCHANGE LIMITED

Company number 08098838

Registered office address
1a, Grow On Building 3 Babbage Way, Clyst Honiton, Exeter, England, EX5 2FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUR EXCHANGE LIMITED 08 Jun 2012 - 08 Jan 2018