MAISTRO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 08097145

Registered office address
1a, Grow On Building 3 Babbage Way, Clyst Honiton, Exeter, England, EX5 2FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUR TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 06 Sep 2012 - 08 Jan 2018
BLUR (GROUP) LIMITED 07 Jun 2012 - 06 Sep 2012