GCOM INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 08093288

Registered office address
Churchill House, 120 Bunns Lane, London, NW7 2BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2020
due by 15 June 2020

Last statement dated 1 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
GALOO INVESTMENT LIMITED 01 Jun 2012 - 20 Jun 2012