DAPV LIMITED

Company number 08087671

Registered office address
PO Box WR1 2HB, Marmion House Suite 1, 2nd Floor Marmion House, Copenhagen Street, Worcester, Worcestershire, England, WR1 2HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2020
due by 16 April 2020

Last statement dated 2 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
FANCY FRESHER LIMITED 29 May 2012 - 20 May 2017