ST CYPRIAN'S GREEK ORTHODOX PRIMARY ACADEMY

Company number 08085808

Registered office address
St Cyprian's Greek Orthodox Primary School, Springfield Road, Thornton Heath, CR7 8DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
28 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2020
due by 23 November 2020

Last statement dated 12 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ST CYPRIAN'S GREEK ORTHODOX PRIMARY SCHOOL 28 May 2012 - 30 May 2012