PERA CONSULTING (UK) LIMITED

Company number 08082320

Registered office address
Alixpartners The Zenith Building, 26 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
PERA PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED 24 May 2012 - 28 May 2012