PCTC LIMITED

Company number 08081920

Registered office address
15a Church Road, Poole, Dorset, England, BH14 8UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2018
due by 28 February 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 24 May 2019
due by 7 June 2019

Last statement dated 24 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
POOLE CHAMBER OF TRADE AND COMMERCE LIMITED 24 May 2012 - 25 Feb 2017