COMMUNITIES FIRST WESSEX

Company number 08071971

Registered office address
3000a Parkway, Whiteley, Fareham, England, PO15 7FX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
16 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2019
due by 30 May 2019

Last statement dated 16 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49390 - Other passenger land transport
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HCCS COMMUNITY ACTION 16 May 2012 - 06 May 2015