BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LUX LEVEL LIMITED

Company number 08069352

Registered office address
4th Floor Allan House, 10 John Princes Street, London, W1G 0AH
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 May 2017
due by 28 February 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2018
due by 29 May 2018

Last statement dated 15 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARLIGHT UK LTD 26 Nov 2012 - 25 Aug 2015
ASSURED FURNITURE GROUP LTD 15 May 2012 - 26 Nov 2012