GLOBAÏA FOUNDATION

Company number 08064835

Registered office address
Synergy House 114-118 Southampton Row, London, England, WC1B 5AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
11 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2021
due by 25 May 2021

Last statement dated 11 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SYNERGETIC FOUNDATION 19 Sep 2012 - 03 Jan 2017
SYNERGETIC MANAGEMENT LIMITED 11 May 2012 - 19 Sep 2012