ROBIN HOOD ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 08053212

Registered office address
Loxley House, Station Street, Nottingham, NG2 3NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2020
due by 30 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2021
due by 13 May 2021

Last statement dated 29 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
  • 35230 - Trade of gas through mains
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROPA ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 01 May 2012 - 30 Jan 2015