LICENTIA GROUP LTD

Company number 08046649

Registered office address
Acuity Legal Limited, 3 Assembly Square, Britannia Quay, Cardiff Bay, Cardiff, CF10 4PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2021
due by 10 May 2021

Last statement dated 26 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 735 LIMITED 26 Apr 2012 - 24 Aug 2012