BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CAPE VERDE DEVELOPMENT SERVICES LTD

Company number 08044370

Registered office address
2 Redhouse Square, Duncan Close, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN3 6WL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99000 - Activities of extraterritorial organisations and bodies
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPE VERDE MARITIME SECURITY SERVICES LTD 25 Apr 2012 - 21 Feb 2013