POCKETWORKS MOBILE LTD

Company number 08041956

Registered office address
Ground Floor Monarch House, Queen Street, Leeds, England, LS1 2TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2021
due by 7 May 2021

Last statement dated 23 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ERA MOBILE LIMITED 23 Apr 2012 - 10 Sep 2012