LONDON HIV CHAPLAINCY

Company number 08039638

Registered office address
101 Heybridge Avenue, London, England, SW16 3DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
20 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON HIV/AIDS CHAPLAINCY LIMITED 20 Apr 2012 - 05 Jul 2018