BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CALSITE COMPANY

Company number 08039623

Registered office address
13-15 Brewery Yard Deva City Office Park, Trinity Way, Salford, United Kingdom, M3 7BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
20 April 2012

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2019
due by 4 May 2019

Last statement dated 20 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
CALSI COMPANY 20 Apr 2012 - 29 Sep 2014