MATSYA DINING LIMITED

Company number 08037914

Registered office address
5 Sarum Complex, Salisbury Road, Uxbridge, United Kingdom, UB8 2RZ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 April 2019
due by 29 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 9 January 2020
due by 23 January 2020

Last statement dated 9 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
PARKER LLOYD HOSPITALITY LIMITED 05 Feb 2016 - 09 Jul 2018
SUNDAWN TWO LIMITED 19 Apr 2012 - 05 Feb 2016